Kampprogram i Højby Hallerne efterår 2017

Hal Dato Kl. Hold  Modstander  Dommerbord 
Hal 1 22-02-2018 17:45 U12 Drenge B Kerteminde Håndbold Forældre
           
Hal 1 25-02-2018 10:00 U12 Pige C Tåsinge HK Forældre
Hal 1 25-02-2018 10:45 U12 Pige C Hårslev GF Forældre
Hal 2 25-02-2018 09:45 U10 Pige C DHG Odense Forældre
Hal 2 25-02-2018 10:30 U14 Pige C Tåsinge HK Forældre
Hal 2 25-02-2018 11:15 Serie 4 Herrer Skamby Håndbold Serie 4
Hal 2 25-02-2018 12:15 Serie 1 Herrer SUS Håndbold S2D - Ida Wiedermann & Yasmin Nelander
Hal 2 25-02-2018 13:30 Serie 2 Herrer Nyborg GIF 4 S3H - Jan Bentgaard & Kim Martin
Hal 2 25-02-2018 14:30 Serie 2 Damer Gudme Håndbold S1H - Christoffer Steen & Jesper Sørensen
Hal 2 25-02-2018 15:30 Serie 3 Herrer Bøgebjerg IF S2H - Nicklas Ragner & Oliver Hansen
           
Hal 2 08-03-2018 19:30 Serie 1 Herrer Ollerup/Skerninge S2D - Maja Winter & Nanna Aas
           
Hal 1 11-03-2018 10:30 U10 Pige C IF Stjernen 2 Forældre
Hal 1 11-03-2018 11:15 Drenge B SUS Håndbold Forældre
Hal 1 11-03-2018 12:00 Serie 2 Damer BR 66 Langeskov S2H - Gustav Rosendal & Steffen Guttesen
Hal 1 11-03-2018 13:00 U12 Drenge B TPI-Odense Forældre
Hal 2 11-03-2018 10:30 U12 Pige C DHG Odense Forældre
Hal 2 11-03-2018 11:15 U14 Pige C Langeland HF17 Forældre
Hal 2 11-03-2018 12:30 Fynserie Damer Gudme Håndbold 2 S3H - Emil Tangsberg & Frederik Haun
Hal 2 11-03-2018 13:45 Serie 2 Herrer Svendborg HK 3 S2D - Camilla Lund & Helle Bramming
Hal 2 11-03-2018 14:45 Serie 3 Herrer Thurø FSD - Pernille Jørgensen & Maja Sejdelin
Hal 2 11-03-2018 15:45 U12 Pige C Sanderum Håndbold Forældre
           
Hal 1 15-03-2018 17:45 U12 Drenge B Stenstrup IF Forældre
Hal 2 15-03-2018 20:30 Dame Fynserie Søndersø IF S3H - Kasper Klug & Wigge Graversen
           
Hal 1 03-04-2018 18:15 U12 Pige C Nyborg GIF Forældre
           
Hal 1 07-04-2018 09:45 U10 Drenge B Næsby IF Forældre
Hal 1 07-04-2018 10:30 U10 Pige C Østfyns HK Forældre
Hal 1 07-04-2018 11:30 Serie 4 Herrer IF Stjernen 5 Serie 4
Hal 2 07-04-2018 10:00 U12 Pige C Middelfart HK Forældre
Hal 2 07-04-2018 10:45 U14 Pige C GOG Håndbold Forældre
Hal 2 07-04-2018 11:30 U14 Drenge B (OM-H) GOG Håndbold 2 Forældre
Hal 2 07-04-2018 12:15 Serie 2 Damer Østfyns HK S2H - Rasmus Jacobsen & Martin Pedersen
Hal 2 07-04-2018 14:15 Serie 1 Herrer Tved G&I S2D - Tina Olsen & Therese Nielsen
Hal 2 07-04-2018 15:30 Serie 3 Herrer Faaborg ØH 3 S3H - Janek Eriksen & Jesper Langsted
Hal 2 07-04-2018 16:30 Serie 2 Herrer Bellinge IF 2 S1H - Mathias Christensen & Martin Kongshave
           

 

 

Adresse:
Håndboldafdelingen
Nørrelunden 20c, Højby
5260 Odense S

Telefon:
23239837

CVR-Nummer:
29498687
Bestyrelse:
Formand:          Peter Kolle
Næstformand:    Dorte Rosendal
Kasserer:           Benjamin Kristensen 
Sekretær:          

Dame Afd. :        Karen Bøgebjerg
Herre Afd.:         Peter Dall

Børne & Ungdom
Formand:           Sten Svendsen
Medlem:             Jens Graversen
Medlem:             Martin Knudsen          
Medlem:             Louise Holm


  
        
Vigtige numre:

Formand:
23 23 98 37

 

Næstformand:
20 93 45 76

 

Kasserer:
51 95 99 19

 

B&U Formand:

© Copyright 2013 Højby Håndbold